Ürün

Ürün Bilgileri

Kategori Fiber Optik Ürünler
Ürün Tipi Fiber Optik Patchcordlar
Ürün Adı SC/PC-SC/PC 9/125 SM SX L:X FO PATCHCORD
Ürün Fiyatı 0

Detaylı Açıklama

9/125 Single Mode

• G652D Fiber with low water peak
• G655 NZDS fiber for CWDW and DWDM transmissions
• G656 NZDS fiber for CWDW and DWDM transmissions
• G657A Fiber with low bending radius for FTTH Networks,compatible with G652
• G657B Fiber with low bending radius for FTTH NetworksThe production is made in any desired length

TTAF perfected fiber optic patch cords to the following connectors: FC, LC, SC, ST, DIN, MU,SMA, MTRJ, E2000 and MPO/MTP. TTAF is a leading supplier of advanced fiber optic components. Our extensive product offering includes a full range of solutions including Connectors andAdapters, Assemblies, Termination Kitsand Tooling.
Each assembly is tested and verified before it is shipped ensuring you receive the highest quality product. We offer simplex and duplex fiber cable assemblies featuring ST, SC, FC, LC, MTRJ, MU,D4,DIN,SMA,FDDI,ESCON style connectors. Additionally we can custom manufacture fiber optic patch cords to your specifications.


Dosya

İlgili Ürünler

Resim Ürün Fiyat Kategori Ürün Tipi
ST/PC-ST/PC 9/125 SM SX L:X FO PATCHCORD 0 Fiber Optik Ürünler Fiber Optik Patchcordlar
ST/PC-LC/PC 9/125 SM SX L:X FO PATCHCORD 0 Fiber Optik Ürünler Fiber Optik Patchcordlar
SC/PC-LC/PC 9/125 SM SX L:X FO PATCHCORD 0 Fiber Optik Ürünler Fiber Optik Patchcordlar
SC/APC-FC/PC 9/125 SM SX L:X FO PATCHCORD 0 Fiber Optik Ürünler Fiber Optik Patchcordlar
SC/PC-SC/PC 9/125 SM SX L:X FO PATCHCORD 0 Fiber Optik Ürünler Fiber Optik Patchcordlar
SC/APC-SC/APC 9/125 SM SX L:X FO PATCHCORD 0 Fiber Optik Ürünler Fiber Optik Patchcordlar
SC/APC-LC/APC 9/125 SM SX L:X FO PATCHCORD 0 Fiber Optik Ürünler Fiber Optik Patchcordlar
LC/APC-LC/APC 9/125 SM SX L:X FO PATCHCORD 0 Fiber Optik Ürünler Fiber Optik Patchcordlar
E2000/APC-E2000/APC 9/125 SM SX L:X FO PATCHCORD 0 Fiber Optik Ürünler Fiber Optik Patchcordlar